ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15539216
nr 1553 9216
WOOD ENGRAVING
Erik Olson. Signed, numbered 116/300, dated 1962. Image dimensions: 50x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x49,
Erik Olson. Signerad, numrerad 116/300, daterad 1962. Bildmått: 50x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x49 cm
SEK 200
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:58:07
100 kr
150 kr