ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10381056
*
nr 1038 1056
WOOD ENGRAVING
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950s, 5/50, subject: 11x9,
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950-tal, 5/50, motivet: 11x9
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2016
at 18:28:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/5 15:59:16
1
100 kr
9/5 15:50:14
2
150 kr
12/5 06:54:52
3
200 kr
16/5 18:18:38
4
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian von arkel etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:54
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1038 1056
WOOD ENGRAVING
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950s, 5/50, subject: 11x9,
Adrian von Arkel, 3 damer, 1950-tal, 5/50, motivet: 11x9
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 16 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/5 15:59:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
9/5 15:50:14 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/5 06:54:52 | 3 | 200 kr |
16/5 18:18:38 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian von arkel etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:54