ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14325318

nr 1432 5318

WATERCOLOURS

4 pcs, various artists, outer dimensions including frame: 16x14-24x26, watercolour,

4 st, olika konstnärer, yttermått inklusive ram: 16x14-24x26, akvarell. Signerad

600

SEK 700

Monday November 22 2021
at 20:15:44