ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14177479

nr 1417 7479

Thomas Sidney Cooper

(1803-1902), England

2 pcs, Thomas Sidney Cooper (1803-1902), England. Signed, dated 1869. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x25cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x39cm,

WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad 1869. Akvarell, bildmått: 18x25cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x39cm

Thomas Sidney Cooper, English landscape painter born 1803 in Canterbury, dead 1902 in London.

2000

SEK 1500

Monday September 6 2021
at 20:45:47

6/9 20:40:47 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Thomas Sidney Cooper

Read more about Thomas Sidney Cooper