ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 9805244
*
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2015
at 19:33:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 17:38:58
1
100 kr
14/9 19:28:38
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/9 17:38:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 14/9 19:28:38 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



