ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17388396

nr 1738 8396

Rudolf Carlborg

(1892-1963), Sverige

Rudolf Carlborg (1892-1963), Sweden. Signed, dated - 41, bröllop i Seglora kyrka. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 35x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad - 41, bröllop i Seglora kyrka. Akvarell, bildmått: 35x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 cm

Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday November 10 2025
at 20:25:47

10/11 20:17:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Rudolf Carlborg

Read more about Rudolf Carlborg