ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7358589
*
nr 735 8589
Rolf Smedman
(1929-2000), Sverige
Rolf Smedman (1929-2000), Örnar, signed, -80, subject size: 46x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Rolf Smedman (1929-2000), Örnar, signerad, -80, motivets mått: 46x33
Rolf Smedman, Swedish painter, born 1929, dead 2000.
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2012
at 19:42:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/1 22:44:16
1
1.500 kr
23/1 13:19:13
2
950 kr
23/1 19:37:01
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rolf smedman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg örnar
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Rolf Smedman
Rolf Smedman, Swedish painter, born 1929, dead 2000.
nr 735 8589
Rolf Smedman
(1929-2000), Sverige
Rolf Smedman (1929-2000), Örnar, signed, -80, subject size: 46x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Rolf Smedman (1929-2000), Örnar, signerad, -80, motivets mått: 46x33
Rolf Smedman, Swedish painter, born 1929, dead 2000.
| Estimate: | 1200 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/1 22:44:16 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 23/1 13:19:13 | 2 | 950 kr |
| 23/1 19:37:01 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rolf smedman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg örnar
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



