ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17454331
nr 1745 4331
WATERCOLOUR
2 pcs, Arthur Harris. Signed, watercolour, dated - 1893, landscape, outer dimensions including frame: 33x37, 29x33 cm,
2 st, Arthur Harris. Signerad, akvarell, daterad - 1893, landskapsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x37,29x33 cm
SEK 350
Monday December 1 2025
at 20:13:36
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)