ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14197602

nr 1419 7602

WATERCOLOUR

Michail Tkacenko, Southern scene. Signed, watercolour, 22x34, outer dimensions including frame: 35x47,

Michail Tkacenko, Sydländskt motiv. Signerad, akvarell, 22x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x47 cm

Withdrawn

Monday September 20 2021
at 19:09:34