ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11811167
nr 1181 1167
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980. 21x30 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1980. 21x30 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:24:35
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann