ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12801324
nr 1280 1324
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980, Modellen, 21x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1980, Modellen, 21x26 cm
SEK 200
Monday October 7 2019
at 19:01:48
100 kr
150 kr
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann