ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9478470
*
nr 947 8470
Gunnar Ruda
(1887-1948), Sverige
Gunnar Ruda (1887-1948), Fishing Hamlet, signed. -47, 17x24,
WATERCOLOUR, Gunnar Ruda (1887-1948), Fiskeläge, signerad. -47, 17x24
Gunnar Ruda, Swedish painter born 1887, dead 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2015
at 19:15:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/3 19:08:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar fiskebåtar fiskeläge gunnar ruda hamn marin motiv med vatten vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Gunnar Ruda
Gunnar Ruda, Swedish painter born 1887, dead 1948.
nr 947 8470
Gunnar Ruda
(1887-1948), Sverige
Gunnar Ruda (1887-1948), Fishing Hamlet, signed. -47, 17x24,
WATERCOLOUR, Gunnar Ruda (1887-1948), Fiskeläge, signerad. -47, 17x24
Gunnar Ruda, Swedish painter born 1887, dead 1948.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/3 19:08:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar fiskebåtar fiskeläge gunnar ruda hamn marin motiv med vatten vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



