![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12992009
*
nr 1299 2009
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
(1849-1937), Sverige
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), 'Alkazar', 65x44,
WATERCOLOUR, Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), "Alkazar", 65x44 cm. Signerad
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2020
at 18:29:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/12 15:19:22
1
1.000 kr
23/12 06:39:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.
Read more about Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6270 OIL PAINTING
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
*
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.
Read more about Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
nr 1299 2009
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
(1849-1937), Sverige
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), 'Alkazar', 65x44,
WATERCOLOUR, Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), "Alkazar", 65x44 cm. Signerad
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/12 15:19:22 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
23/12 06:39:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark, Swedish painter, born 1849, dead 1937.Read more about Frans Wilhelm Odelmark
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6270 OIL PAINTING
Frans Wilhelm Odelmark (1849-1937), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49