ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13713415

nr 1371 3415

Erwin de Vries

(1929-2018), Surinam

Erwin de Vries (1929-2018), Surinam. Composition. Signed, dated -62. Subject: 39x54 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -62. Motivet: 39x54 cm

Erwin de Vries, painter and sculptor born 1929, dead 2018.

700

SEK 500

Monday January 11 2021
at 19:45:25

  • Artist/Designer

Erwin de Vries

Read more about Erwin de Vries