ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17025072
nr 1702 5072
WATERCOLOUR
Ernst Ã…kerblad, Man med lie. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x50,
Ernst Åkerblad, Man med lie. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x50 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 19 2025
at 18:33:15
100 kr