ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14906330

nr 1490 6330

Dan Leonette

(f. 1941)

Dan Leonette (b. 1941), Korg med äpplen. Signed. Watercolour, ca 23x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x45 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Dan Leonette (f. 1941), Korg med äpplen. Signerad. Akvarell, ca 23x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x45 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 19 2022
at 20:02:24

17/9 08:15:49 1      Vinnande bud