ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16417096
nr 1641 7096
WATERCOLOUR
D K Hutton. Signed, dated 1906, landskap med bäck, 24x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x31,
D K Hutton. Signerad, daterad 1906, landskap med bäck, 24x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x31 cm
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:18:37