ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15264327

nr 1526 4327

WATERCOLOUR

C A Olausson, "Kärsö". Signed, dated 1927. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x49,

C A Olausson, "Kärsö". Signerad, daterad 1927. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x49 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:56:26

3/3 19:35:21 1      Vinnande bud