ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16274085
nr 1627 4085
Anders Gullberg
(f. 1927)
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Signed, dated -86. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 27x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50,
WATERCOLOUR, Anders Gullberg (f. 1927), Renar i vinterskog. Signerad, daterad -86. Akvarell, bildmått: 27x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:42:46
8/6 22:41:29