ART / Misc. paintings / Wall relief sculpture 14245177

nr 1424 5177

Max Gregor Carlsson

(1914-1996), Sverige

Max Gregor Carlsson (1914-1996), Sweden. Signed, dated 67, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50cm,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 67, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50cm

Max Gregor Carlsson, Swedish painter born in Malmö 1914, dead 1996.

700

SEK 1100

Monday October 11 2021
at 20:50:44

  • Artist/Designer

Max Gregor Carlsson

Read more about Max Gregor Carlsson