ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsetsning 17409080

nr 1740 9080

Gunnar Norrman

(f. 1912), Sverige

Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated 1988. Image dimensions: 20x14cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x37cm,

Torrnålsetsning, Signerad, daterad 1988. Bildmått: 20x14cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x37cm

Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

800

SEK 450

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:38:03

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Norrman

Read more about Gunnar Norrman