FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 13824445
nr 1382 4445
STOOL
COW HIDE. Length: 48. Height: 38 cm, wear, damages.
Koskinn. Längd: 48. Höjd: 38 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 150
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:39:17
25/2 06:37:21
100 kr
27/2 22:38:28