ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 11536486
nr 1153 6486
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
2 pcs, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969). Sheet: 68x48,
SILK SCREENS, 2 st, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), bladets mått: 68x48
600
SEK 100
Monday December 18 2017
at 20:46:28
14/12 23:59:51