ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17493020

nr 1749 3020

Ingrid Ã…rfelt-Svalander

(1923-1999), Sverige

Ingrid Ã…rfelt-Svalander (1923-1999), Sweden. Kvinnogestalt. Signed, dated -61. Plaster. Height: 58 cm,

SCULPTURE, Kvinnogestalt. Signerad, daterad -61. Gips. Höjd: 58 cm

Ingrid Margareta Årfelt-Svalander, Swedish draughtsman and printmaker born in Stockholm 1923, dead 1999 in Öregrund.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:13:15

8/12 20:08:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Ingrid Ã…rfelt-Svalander

Read more about Ingrid Ã…rfelt-Svalander