FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Schatullbyrå 15186344

nr 1518 6344

Schatullbyrå

inlaid woodwork. Length: 49 cm, width: 34 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

Intarsia. Bredd: 49 cm, djup: 34 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 400

Monday January 30 2023
at 19:23:09