ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 11652420
*
nr 1165 2420
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Vårmotiv, signed, 68x40,
PASTEL, VÃ¥rmotiv, signerad, 68x40
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2018
at 20:06:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/2 22:04:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vårmotiv
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 1165 2420
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Vårmotiv, signed, 68x40,
PASTEL, VÃ¥rmotiv, signerad, 68x40
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/2 22:04:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås färgkrita pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg vårmotiv
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



