ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14781009
*
nr 1478 1009
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Portrait. Signed. Sheet: 40x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x42 cm,
PASTEL, Porträtt. Signerad. Bladets mått: 40x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x42 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:07:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/7 17:06:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Erland Cullberg
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
Read more about Erland Cullberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erland cullberg färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:56
-
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:12
*
Erland Cullberg
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
Read more about Erland Cullberg
nr 1478 1009
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Portrait. Signed. Sheet: 40x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x42 cm,
PASTEL, Porträtt. Signerad. Bladets mått: 40x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x42 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 4 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/7 17:06:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Erland Cullberg
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.Read more about Erland Cullberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erland cullberg färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:56 -
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:12