ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17166048

nr 1716 6048

PASTEL

Carl Brandt. Signed, dated -93, 68x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x48,

Carl Brandt. Signerad, daterad -93,68x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x48 cm

SEK 500

Monday August 11 2025
at 19:36:23