ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13967033
nr 1396 7033
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade G Munther, landscape, pannå, 32x22 & 44x34, outer dimensions including frame: 48x39 & 61x51,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade G Munther, landskap. Olja på pannå, 32x22 & 44x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x39 & 61x51 cm
400
SEK 150
Monday May 10 2021
at 19:03:31
6/5 15:20:57
100 kr
10/5 18:58:32