ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16736348
nr 1673 6348
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs, triptych, Izabel Knochenhauer. Signed, dated -98-99. Oil on canvas, 86x35, unframed,
3 st, Triptyk, Izabel Knochenhauer. Signerad, daterad -98-99. Olja på duk, 86x35, oramade
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 20 2025
at 18:42:11
20/1 13:44:13