ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12012666

nr 1201 2666

Ivan Joern

(1902-1968), Sverige

3 pcs, Ivan Joern (1902-1968), Sweden. Portrait. Signerade Joern. Oil on panel, ca 32x28 cm, unframed,

OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Porträtt. Signerade Joern. Olja på pannå, ca 32x28 cm, oramade

Ivan Joern, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1968.

Yes

300

Monday September 3 2018
at 19:49:20

  • Artist/Designer

Ivan Joern

Read more about Ivan Joern