ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12012666
nr 1201 2666
Ivan Joern
(1902-1968), Sverige
3 pcs, Ivan Joern (1902-1968), Sweden. Portrait. Signerade Joern. Oil on panel, ca 32x28 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Porträtt. Signerade Joern. Olja på pannå, ca 32x28 cm, oramade
Ivan Joern, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1968.
300
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:49:20