ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10346051
nr 1034 6051
OIL PAINTING
Van Ruysdael, hans krets, 17th century, landscape with houses, signed with monogram, uppf. duk, 38x52, damages on frame.
Van Ruysdael, hans krets, 1600-tal, Landskap med hus, monogramsignerad, uppf. duk, 38x52
Condition: ramskador
20000
SEK 12000
Monday April 25 2016
at 19:58:47
25/4 19:53:47
- Klassiska