ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054483

nr 1505 4483

Uno Vallman

(1913-2004), Sverige

Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Mountains. Signed, dated -67, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x56,

OIL PAINTING, Fjäll. Signerad, daterad -67. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x56 cm

Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

1000

SEK 1300

Monday November 28 2022
at 19:58:35

  • Artist/Designer

Uno Vallman

Read more about Uno Vallman