ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14828311
nr 1482 8311
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad 1841, winter. Oil on canvas, 23x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x38, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1841, Vintermotiv. Olja på duk, 23x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x38 cm
Condition: skadad duk
SEK 200
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:20:10
100 kr
150 kr