ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15264173
nr 1526 4173
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad K Gabris, Landskp. Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad K Gabris, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
SEK 300
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 19:02:13
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr