ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418153
nr 1541 8153
Villy Daugaard Pedersen
(1915-1994), Danmark
triptych, Villy Daugaard Pedersen (1915-1994). Signed, dated 1968-69. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32,
OIL PAINTING, Triptyk, Villy Daugaard Pedersen (1915-1994). Signerad, daterad 1968-69. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32 cm
Villy Daugaard Pedersen, Danish painter born 1915, dead 1994.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:58:01
22/5 20:52:05
Villy Daugaard Pedersen
Read more about Villy Daugaard Pedersen