ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307408

nr 1530 7408

Thure Wallner

(1888-1965), Sverige

Thure Wallner (1888-1965), Sweden. Signed, blackcock. Image dimensions: 25x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x41 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Orre. Olja på pannå, Bildmått: 25x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x41 cm

Thure Wallner, born 1888, dead 1965, Swedish painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 2400

Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:28:02

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Wallner

Read more about Thure Wallner
Orrefors glasbruk
Glasbruk anlagt i Småland 1898.