ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14277593
nr 1427 7593
Stig Södersten
(1906-1979), Sverige
Stig Södersten (1906-1979), Sweden. "Solgata Kalmarsund", monogramsignerad + signature a tergo. Oil on panel, 48x100, outer dimensions including frame: 63x113, buktad pannå.
OIL PAINTING, "Solgata Kalmarsund", monogramsignerad + a tergo. Olja på pannå, 48x100, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x113 cm
Condition: buktad pannå
Stig Södersten, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1979.
SEK 100
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:58:53
19/10 09:23:35
Stig Södersten
Read more about Stig Södersten