ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17142256

nr 1714 2256

OIL PAINTING

Sten Dunér (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, dated -72. Oil on canvas, 73x130 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x138,

Sten Dunér (f. 1931), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -72. Olja på duk, 73x130 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x138

Yes

700

SEK 1100

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:51:25