ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12746178

nr 1274 6178

Ruth Sjögren

(1885-1978), Sverige

Ruth Sjögren (1885-1978), Sweden. Signed, dated 1947, arbetarmotiv. Oil on panel, 81x65 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1947, arbetarmotiv. Olja på pannå, 81x65 cm

Ruth Sjögren, Swedish painter, born 1885, dead 1978.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday September 9 2019
at 18:44:20

9/9 11:10:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ruth Sjögren

Read more about Ruth Sjögren