ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087134
nr 1408 7134
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010), Sweden. Signed, "Lotsstationen". Oil on canvas, 56x70, outer dimensions including frame: 77x92,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Lotsstationen". Olja på duk, 56x70, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x92 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
SEK 150
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:08:23
10/7 14:07:09
100 kr
19/7 15:38:17