ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17099296
nr 1709 9296
OIL PAINTING
Inga-May Cederquist-Mayer (1923-1985). Signerad Imacema. Marlon Brando. Signed. Oil on panel, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x60 cm,
Inga-May Cederquist-Mayer (1923-1985). Signerad Imacema. Marlon Brando. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x60 cm
SEK 150
Monday June 16 2025
at 18:58:28
14/6 08:40:01
100 kr
16/6 18:53:28