ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545466

nr 1454 5466

Gustav Stenberg

(f. 1924), Sverige

Gustav Stenberg (b. 1924), Sweden. Signed, "Vinterdag Stockholm. Oil on canvas, 41x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x50cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Vinterdag Stockholm. Olja på duk, 41x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x50cm

Gustav Stenberg, Swedish painter born 1924.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:31:49

14/3 19:11:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gustav Stenberg

Read more about Gustav Stenberg