ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14912029
nr 1491 2029
Gunnar Nordström
(f. 1921), Sverige
Gunnar Nordström (b. 1921), Sweden. Riddarholmen från Södermalm. Januari 1991. Signed, daterad. Oil on canvas, 73x92 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x97 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Riddarholmen från Södermalm. Januari 1991. Signerad, daterad. Olja på duk, 73x92 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x97 cm
Gunnar Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1921.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:24:29
23/9 16:17:44
1.500 kr
25/9 18:40:32
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm