ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114151
nr 1411 4151
Emil Lindgren
(1866-1940), Sverige
Emil Lindgren (1866-1940), Sweden. Signed, dated 1919, Kungsör. Oil on canvas, 49x73cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x91cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1919, Kungsör. Olja på duk, 49x73cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x91cm
Condition: slitage
Emil Lindgren, born 1866, dead 1940, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:36:27
16/8 18:31:23