ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12167300

nr 1216 7300

Elias Erdtman

(1862-1945), Sverige

Elias Erdtman (1862-1945), Sweden. Boathouse. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x71 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Båthus. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x71 cm

Elias Erdtman, Swedish painter, born 1862, dead 1945.

3000

SEK 2000

Monday November 12 2018
at 20:29:14

12/11 18:33:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Elias Erdtman

Read more about Elias Erdtman