ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14156228
nr 1415 6228
OIL PAINTING
E Engberg. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 46x66cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x82cm,
E Engberg. Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 46x66cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x82cm
SEK 100
Monday August 30 2021
at 20:18:27
26/8 22:31:41