ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12202032
nr 1220 2032
David Wallin
(1876-1957), Sverige
David Wallin (1876-1957), Sweden. Porträtt av Ulla Heman, signed. Oil on canvas, 105x69,
OIL PAINTING, Porträtt av Ulla Heman, signerad. Olja på duk, 105x69 cm
David Wallin, born 1876, dead 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:12:22
25/11 20:28:30
- Klassiska
Nov 26
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
David Wallin
Read more about David Wallin