ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599499
nr 1259 9499
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, dated -62. Oil on canvas, flowers, 53x64,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -62. Olja på duk, blomster, 53x64
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
SEK 200
Monday June 3 2019
at 20:06:21
3/6 16:45:40
150 kr
3/6 19:00:59