ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12804334
nr 1280 4334
Carl Abraham Rothstén
(1826-1877)
Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), landscape with rapids, Monogramsignerad CAR. Oil on canvas, 29x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), Landskap med fors, Monogramsignerad CAR. Olja på duk, 29x40 cm
1500
SEK 1200
Monday October 7 2019
at 20:38:29
1.100 kr